Rising Stars
The Best Talents for The Best Shows
HOME ONLINE AUDITIONS JOBS AVAILABLE TESTIMONIALS
CONTACT US
HOME ONLINE AUDITIONS JOBS AVAILABLE TESTIMONIALS CONTACT US

PERFORMERS ROSTER:

DANCERS MUSICIANS CIRCUS ACTS OTHER ACTS
Musicians » Soloists » Piano Players

Female Pianoplayer 107513

Szeged, Hungary


DATE OF BIRTH: 1984

STUDIES:
2004-2009 University of Szeged Faculty of Music, Szeged, Hungary
2000-2004 Kodaly Zoltan Vocational Music School, Kecskemet, Hungary
1991-2000 Adam Jeno Music School, Szolnok, Hungary

AWARDS:
Special award - The 3rd Bela Bartok Piano Competition, Szeged, Hungary - 2008

JOB EXPERIENCE:
MOBY LINES, MOBY CORSE 2016.07.07. - 2016.09.12.
HOTEL MULIA, BALI 2014.05.22. - 2015.05.31.
HOTEL MULIA, JAKARTA 2014.02.14. -2014.05.22.
COSTA CRUISES, COSTA PACIFICA 2012.11.28. - 2013.05.12.

MAJOR CONCERTS, PERFORMANCES:
Palace of Arts Budapest 12.04.2012.
REOK Palace Szeged 20.03.2012.
Jasz Museum Jaszbereny 29.07.2011.
Kiev Music College of R.Glier 2003-2007
Mora Ferenc Museum Szeged 31.03.2011.
House of Art Szekszard 24.11.2010.
Kodaly School Kecskemet 17.03.2010.
Eszterhazy Karoly Highschool Eger 17.03.2010.
Palace of Arts Budapest 24.02.2010.
University of Szeged Faculty of Music Szeged 03.06.2009.
Jozsef Attila Community Center Jaszladany 06.03.2008.
Blessed Virgin Church Jaszladany 30.06.2007.


VK Instagram Facebook
About Us | Contact Us