International Talent Agency Rising Stars. Home | About Us | Contact Us | Jobs Available | Testimonial  
International Talent Agency Rising Stars Twitter International Talent Agency Rising Stars Vimeo International Talent Agency Rising Stars LinkedIn International Talent Agency Rising Stars FaceBook International Talent Agency Rising Stars YouTube International Talent Agency Rising Stars V Kontakte International Talent Agency Rising Stars Instagram
Search:

DANCERS » SOLO DANCERS » MALE DANCERS


Dancer 5724
Donetsk, Ukraine


Date of birth: 23.05.1985
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 65 kg

Profession: teacher of Break dance, photographer, dancer ;

Winner and participant of festivals :
2001 "Jam" Gorlovka is a 1 place
2002 "Freestyle Dance" c .Gorlovka is a 1 place


Work Experience:

2003-2005
1. "B.Boy Master Pro Am" 30.11.2003, Mariupol (2th place),

2. "Breakids 5" crew VS. crew, 15.05.2004, Kharkiv

3. "Exclusive" crew VS. crew, 26.06.2004, Donetsk, (2th place).

4. "Azov open" 2004 Mariupol, "night club Cleopatra" (3d place).

5. "Festival of street culture" of crew VS. crew, 23 - 24.10.2004 Mariupol (3 place).

6. "break in" 3x3, 14.05.2005, Kharkiv night club "Orange"

7. "Break - Dance" 3x3 21.05.2005 Sloviansk, Donetsk

8. "Jam Master 4" _.06.2005 Kharkiv

9. "Battle in the Ugledar city " crew VS. crew, 15.10.2005 Donetsk region. (3-d place/ the best top rock).

10. " Festival of street culture 2" 3x3, 23 - 24.10.2005 Mariupol

2006
1. "Underground Battle Kiev" 2x2,. 03.2006, Kyiv

2. "Underground Breaking Championship Vol.4" crew VS. crew, 01.04.2006 Donetsk, (1th place).

3. "Battle in the Ugledar city " crew VS. crew, 15.10.2005 Donetsk, (1th place).

4. "Happy birthday jam" 3x3 15.04.2006 Mariupol, "Cinema of Savona" (2th place).

5. "All Zeros 5" crew VS. crew, 22.04.2006, Russia, Krasnodar

6. "Battle of year of 7" crew VS. crew, 19 /23.07.2006, Crimea, Yalta, (4th place).

7. "Battle for life 2" crew VS. crew, 12.08.2006, Kyiv

8. "All THAT FUNK" crew VS. crew, (the winter).2006, Russia, Voronezh

2007

1. "Battle in the Ugledar city " crew VS. crew, 22.04.2007, Donetsk, (1st place).

2. "BATTLE SCHOOL vol.4" 3x3, 06.05.2007, Kyiv

3. "Happy birthday jam 2" crew VS. crew 26.05.2007 Mariupol, (1st place/ the best foot work).

4. "Break 2win" 1x1, 23.06.2007, Odesa

5. "Battle of year of 8" crew VS. crew, 21 /22.07.2007, Crimea, Yalta, (4th place).

6. "Underground Breaking Championship Vol.5" 3x3, 20.10.2007, Donetsk, (1th place/ the best footwork).

7. "Gold Lily" (Drifters Jam), 27.10.2007, Kyiv

8. "Snickers urbania 7" 5x5, 11.08.2007, Dnipropetrovsk, (2d place).

9. "Snickers urbania 7" 5x5, 18.08.2007, Donetsk, (2d place).

10. "Joker" 5x5, 15.09.2007, Russia, Belgorod, (2d place).

11. "B.boy Games" crew VS. crew, 25.11.2007, Donetsk (1st place).

12. "All Zeros 6" crew VS. crew, 15.12.2007, Russia, Krasnodar (2d place).

2008

1. "Battle of Kharkiv" crew VS. crew, 22.02.2008, Kharkiv

2. " B.boy Games " crew VS. crew, 21.03.2008, Donetsk (4th place).

3. "City VS. City" crew VS. crew, 30.03.2008, Crimea, Yalta, (1st place).

4. "Battle in the Ugledar city " crew VS. crew, 05.04.2008. Donetsk (1st place).

5. "Underground Breaking Championship Vol.6" 2x2, 20.04.2008, Donetsk, (1th place).

6. "B - Boxing Jam 5" crew VS. crew/ 1x1 24.05.2008. Donetsk
(the best solo/it was lost a command in a semifinal).

7. "Rocking Star" 1x1 top rock 30.05.2008 Mariupol, (1st place).

8. "Battle Ring" crew VS. crew, 31.05.2008 Gorlovka (2d place).

9. "Hot funky" 3x3 / top rock, 21.06.2008, Donetsk, (lost the 2d place of top rock in a semifinal).

10. "Break 2win" 1x1, 19.07.2008, Odesa, (2d place).

11. "Battle of year of 9" crew VS. crew, 25.07.2008, Crimea, Yalta

12. "Funky Freaks Party", 11.09.2008, Kharkiv, (the best footwork).

13. "Joker" 5x5, 20.09.2008, Russia, Belgorod place, address (2d place).

14. "Jam Master "2x2, 27.09.2008, Kharkiv,

15. "Breathtaking" crew VS. crew, 15.11.2008, Dnipropetrovsk

16. "Cup of PA-TI-PA" crew VS. crew, 17.12.2008, Kyiv, (2d place).

17. "The Crack Jack 2" 1x1 20.12.2008. Donetsk (the best solo).

18. "Rocking Star" 2x2, 28.12.2008, Mariupol, (1st place).

19. "Snickers urbania Pro8" 5x5/1x1,

2009

1. "Complete drive" of 4x4, 04.04.2009,, Donetsk (1st place).

2. "Cup of club Chocolate" 5x5, 24.04.2009, Makiivka, Donetsk (2d place).

3. "Body & Soul" crew VS. crew/ 1x1 02.05.2009 Kramatorsk, Donetsk (2d place/ is the best solo).

4. "Stamp the Floor " crew VS. crew/ 1x1, 16.05.2009 Donetsk (1st place/ is the best solo).

5. "Rocking Star" 3x3, 03.07.2009, Mariupol

6. "Breaking Championship" 3x3, 25.07.2009, Donetsk (2d place).

7. "Hot funky original" 2x2, 30.07.2009, Donetsk

8. "Color Life 3" 3x3 21.08.2009 Kharkiv, (1st place).

9. Presentation of film "hot funky" top rock contest, 02.09.2009, (1st place).

10. "Joker" 5x5, 01.11.2009, Russia, Belgorod, 1st place).

11. "Underground of 5" 1x1 top rock, 28.11.2009, Russia, Krasnodar(2d place of Top rock).

12. "Jam Master "2x2, 12.12.2009, Kharkiv,

















Jobs for Performers
© 1998-2017 International Talent Agency "Rising Stars". All rights reserved.